Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valerie Fox Dashboard

Valerie Fox
Date added:
20111109
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valerie Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valerie Fox
Aliases:
Valery Fox
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Script "Ainsi sera groigne qui groigne" translated as "Grumble all you like, this is how it’s going to be" on right forearm; lower back; inner left wrist; large flower lower right side.
Social Media:
  • Valerie Fox Twitter
  • Valerie Fox Instagram

Valerie Fox is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on January 31, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4926th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valerie Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valerie Fox biography

Latest Valerie Fox Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-07-08 Valerie Fox sucks big Cock while getting fucked Views 6995 Duration 10:06 Valerie Fox sucks big Cock while getting fucked
Added on: 2016-01-17 Valerie Fox and her Friend having Sex with a Stud Views 7574 Duration 12:54 Valerie Fox and her Friend having Sex with a Stud
Added on: 2015-07-12 Horny blonde Babe Valerie Fox seduces a sexy Stud Views 13557 Duration 5:01 Horny blonde Babe Valerie Fox seduces a sexy Stud
Added on: 2014-06-27 Busty Babe Valerie Fox screws her Friend's Lover Views 9443 Duration 2:58 Busty Babe Valerie Fox screws her Friend's Lover
Added on: 2013-04-29 Valerie Fox gets her fucking fill of hard Dick deep in her Pussy Views 15084 Duration 4:00 Valerie Fox gets her fucking fill of hard Dick deep in her Pussy

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

JohnAsh 2017-09-01
Just seen her in a London restaurantt with a vegan plate full, tall , glam and I imagine a ball drainer £400 and you can...however she I see not the future of GB porn a vegan, Greta and a meta eater., fab, at a price.
mahkota 2016-11-01
tall pretty and hot
gazzo45 2012-10-05
Sexy, cock-sucking slut.
essexy 2012-01-24
Well after saying such positive things I'm hearing that she is treating her fans like shit on her Facebook account from what I hear its no way to break through in the industry
essexy 2011-11-27
Wonder if she won ukap best newcomer hope so I think she has so much potential
essexy 2011-11-11
The next superstar of British Porn
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones