Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valerie LeFevre Dashboard

Valerie LeFevre
Date added:
20050107
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valerie LeFevre Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valerie LeFevre
Aliases:
Adjani
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Valerie LeFevre is a Porn Star from France. She was born on April 26, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 15507th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valerie LeFevre is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Valerie LeFevre biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

em1 2010-06-25
Perfect breasts on a beautiful woman. I wish there was more available for her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones