Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanda Lust Dashboard

Vanda Lust
Date added:
20121119
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanda Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanda Lust
Aliases:
Vanda A, Vanda Azur, Anna Zadulo, Barbara, Vanda L, Vanda Mills, Vander
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inside right elbow
Social Media:
  • Vanda Lust Twitter

Vanda Lust is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 26, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 833th place. She currently has 186 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanda Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanda Lust biography

Latest Vanda Lust Videos (13)

Added on: 2017-06-16 Sweet Vanda Lust bends over and takes a thick Dick Views 3284 Duration 3:00 Sweet Vanda Lust bends over and takes a thick Dick
Added on: 2017-02-26 Vanda Lust fingering and spreading her pink Pussy Views 6228 Duration 10:46 Vanda Lust fingering and spreading her pink Pussy
Added on: 2016-10-22 Vanda Lust takes off her Clothes and masturbates Views 8351 Duration 11:04 Vanda Lust takes off her Clothes and masturbates
Added on: 2016-09-10 Vanda Lust gets pounded in naughty three way Sex Views 10457 Duration 4:00 Vanda Lust gets pounded in naughty three way Sex
Added on: 2016-04-29 Sexy Model Vanda Lust gets off using her Fingers Views 18479 Duration 12:04 Sexy Model Vanda Lust gets off using her Fingers
Added on: 2016-02-24 Vanda Lust shares Sex Toys with some horny Chick Views 3066 Duration 1:55 Vanda Lust shares Sex Toys with some horny Chick
Added on: 2016-01-08 Hottie Vanda Lust goes down on her sexy Girlfriend Views 8339 Duration 20:55 Hottie Vanda Lust goes down on her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2015-03-28 Lovely Babe Vanda Lust takes a rough anal drilling Views 10311 Duration 2:01 Lovely Babe Vanda Lust takes a rough anal drilling
Added on: 2014-10-02 Vanda Lust gets banged from behind in the Bathtub Views 14685 Duration 12:26 Vanda Lust gets banged from behind in the Bathtub
Added on: 2014-09-25 Vanda Lust seduces her Lover and has intense Sex Views 16492 Duration 3:21 Vanda Lust seduces her Lover and has intense Sex

Click here to see all 13 free Vanda Lust Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vanda Lust photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

AusSteveW 2016-03-01
I like her but I like her even more as a brunette!
diamond_dave 2016-01-02
Pretty, but much better with dark hair
thisis4me 2015-11-22
lovely body...yummyyyy.....
Fordred 2015-09-14
Beautiful hungarian woman.
redman5060 2014-09-06
in love with this blonde babe.... want to give her about 7 kids...
heau 2014-02-03
VAnda Im in LOVE with you, i would love for you to write me back! Xoxo
southernboy2121 2013-04-18
Hot Euro slut!!! Hoping and wacking for more!!!
dlgardner 2013-03-21
A hot young lady with a big future if she stays true to herself. I hope to see MORE from her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones