Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Black Dashboard

Vanessa Black
Date added:
20090609
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Black
Aliases:
VanessaMinx
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vanessa Black is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on March 7, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 11766th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Black is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

butt-tonguer 2014-08-26
i like her big nose and feet and asshole
SunfireXD 2012-10-28
@TQL True. She has a nice set of legs, too. I hope she's still making more videos.
milesobrian 2011-03-07
Congrats on your birthday beautiful lady!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
She's hot! nice body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones