Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Jordin Dashboard

Vanessa Jordin
Date added:
20090112
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Jordin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Jordin
Aliases:
Vanesa Jordin, Ginnie
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
České Budějovice
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
None

Vanessa Jordin is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in České Budějovice on August 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1739th place. She currently has 110 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Jordin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Jordin biography

Latest Vanessa Jordin Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-10-01 Vanessa Jordin has lesbian Sex with stunning Chick Views 2778 Duration 2:14 Vanessa Jordin has lesbian Sex with stunning Chick
Added on: 2014-08-22 Vanessa Jordin strips to touch herself till Climax Views 16604 Duration 16:30 Vanessa Jordin strips to touch herself till Climax
Added on: 2014-06-11 Vanessa Jordin gets fingered on the massage Table Views 11173 Duration 2:15 Vanessa Jordin gets fingered on the massage Table
Added on: 2014-05-26 Hot Vanessa Jordin and her Man fucking on the Sofa Views 51255 Duration 19:48 Hot Vanessa Jordin and her Man fucking on the Sofa
Added on: 2014-03-29 Vanessa Jordin with Tan Lines fucking on a Couch Views 9106 Duration 20:38 Vanessa Jordin with Tan Lines fucking on a Couch
Added on: 2013-10-02 Vanessa Jordin plays and pees in the Bathtub Views 8063 Duration 5:47 Vanessa Jordin plays and pees in the Bathtub
Added on: 2013-09-25 Vanessa Jordin gives us a good look at her Body Views 6676 Duration 3:00 Vanessa Jordin gives us a good look at her Body
Added on: 2013-09-18 Vanessa Jordin strips and rubs her sexy Body Views 5106 Duration 3:00 Vanessa Jordin strips and rubs her sexy Body
Added on: 2013-09-11 Vanessa Jordin pees into a Bottle in the Bathtub Views 5023 Duration 3:01 Vanessa Jordin pees into a Bottle in the Bathtub
Added on: 2013-08-21 Vanessa Jordin likes to suck and shows her Skills Views 7336 Duration 3:00 Vanessa Jordin likes to suck and shows her Skills

Click here to see all 12 free Vanessa Jordin Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vanessa Jordin photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Powerage78 2013-05-09
Very attractive woman with the slight exception being a small nostril piercing.
EvW29 2012-09-28
she is the girl who is the maid in the Rachel Evans maid gallery, though she goes uncredited.
DONKEY96 2012-09-02
really tidy lil clam. Overall a 10! Oh, and no ink or IR.
gazzo45 2012-08-27
Lovely lady; beautiful pussy and sexy feet.
tony1967 2012-05-30
She's a beautiful cocksucker for some reason she looks happiest when there's a cock in her mouth definitely better at sex than posing.
arcade 2012-05-29
damn...shes beautiful, great tan line on those tits!
diamond_dave 2012-05-25
Really, really pretty. And Love the tan lines!!
milesobrian 2010-08-20
Vanessa is incredibly sexy and I wish her a beautiful birthday!
kloot 2010-04-19
She has got one of the nicest pussies I haver ever seen!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones