Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Monroe Dashboard

Vanessa Monroe
Date added:
20070325
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Monroe
Aliases:
Jayne Diamond
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right bikini line (pink heart and "Aaron"); inside of both legs near ankles; outside left calf

Vanessa Monroe is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on October 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 21845th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Monroe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Monroe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

tman_18 2011-10-30
Very cute girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones