Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanity Dashboard

Vanity
Date added:
20070416
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Vanity Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanity
Aliases:
Vanity Diamond, Vanity Vixen, KinkyDiva
Date of Birth:
January 5, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eldoret, Kenya
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Vanity Twitter
  • Vanity Facebook

Vanity is a Porn Star from Norway. She was born in Eldoret, Kenya on January 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11590th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanity is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanity biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

thewish 2010-08-20
you are so sexy and hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones