Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanity Cruz Dashboard

Vanity Cruz
Date added:
20081102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanity Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanity Cruz
Aliases:
Vanity Crux
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Vanity Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 28435th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanity Cruz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vanity Cruz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

TITE 2011-10-22
THICK AND SEXXXY.....SHE GETS IT DONE!
duly420 2011-01-07
Baby girl looks like a thick Taraji P. Henson I love to watch her get down.
camplo72 2010-07-21
she is supa sexy..im wait to see those feet hoping painted red with short nails!!!
milesobrian 2010-04-15
She's got some junk-in-the-trunk,but she has a beautiful face that u want to luv!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones