Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vannessa Jay Dashboard

Vannessa Jay
Date added:
20120623
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vannessa Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vannessa Jay
Aliases:
Vanessa Robbins
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vannessa Jay is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Portland on April 11, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5407th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vannessa Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vannessa Jay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones