Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vassanta Dashboard

Vassanta
Date added:
20110417
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vassanta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vassanta
Aliases:
Vasanta, Vesanta, Kristina Cher, Kristina Cherry
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34H-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vassanta Twitter
  • Vassanta Facebook
  • Vassanta Instagram

Vassanta is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Moscow on April 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3122th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vassanta is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vassanta biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Great tits, hot babe.
em1 2011-10-26
I love the sweet girl-next-door look and the incredible big sloping boobies. How I hope Vassanta does some lesbo, fuck and lactation scenes sometime very soon!
mykranili 2011-08-16
Beautiful woman. Let's hope she gets some lactation shots/vids up soon-this is the kind of cow even a city boy wouldn't mind milking...
modelagent_4u 2011-07-19
Vassanta is absolutely delicious. Thank you, God!
selfmadetool 2011-04-17
Love your photos from the various model sites on the internet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones