Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veena Malik Dashboard

Veena Malik
Date added:
20120621
Country:
Pakistan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veena Malik Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veena Malik
Aliases:
Zahida Malik
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rawalpindi, Punjab
Country of Origin:
Pakistan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Veena Malik Facebook
  • Veena Malik YouTube

Veena Malik is a Actress from Pakistan. She was born in Rawalpindi, Punjab on February 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 27528th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veena Malik is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veena Malik biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones