Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Venice Dashboard

Venice
Date added:
20080807
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Venice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Venice
Aliases:
Nikki Sweet, Nikki Jaymes, Nikki James
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Writing on the inside of her left wrist
Social Media:
  • Venice Twitter

Venice is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 11, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3981th place. She currently has 72 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Venice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Venice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2013-04-13
Sexy as hell, and so gorgeous. Beautiful arsehole.
DONKEY96 2012-03-27
Love her asshole
milesobrian 2012-02-22
Venice is the place to be-so absolutely hot!
anubas69 2011-03-19
very hot babe
the1n33t 2011-01-19
super fit body fuck she's hot
the1n33t 2011-01-19
Super fit body and fucking hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones