Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Venus Dashboard

Venus
Date added:
20020607
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Venus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Venus
Aliases:
Venus Milan, Venus Knight, Venus Pet, Venus Rising, Angela Costello, Miss Venus
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Plattsburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Heart and rose on right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Venus MySpace

Venus is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Plattsburg on June 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1872th place. She currently has 132 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Venus is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Venus biography

Latest Venus Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-12-26 Brunette Venus Lee sucks and fucks a big Dick Views 12838 Duration 7:23 Brunette Venus Lee sucks and fucks a big Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Venus photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

headhunter0812 2011-12-30
I love Venus, she is my favorite pornstar... From the beginning I always want her even dreamed with her... What a woman...
DesireInChains 2011-12-13
I miss her, too.
ricky3 2011-08-12
gotta agree about the tits
flyguy28 2011-07-17
I miss her. She had amazing oral skills. I love her tits too. It may seem weird, but I dig'em!
simonluvzteenz 2011-06-15
2 bad she retired in 2008 after 10 awesome years. i hope she comes back after a well deserved break
Excellent whore loves to fuck hard and use her body to the max to entertain.
WMac 2011-05-23
I get the feeling there isn't much she wouldn't do. Awesome.
Joshua 2011-03-12
She is god damn amazing.
simonluvzteenz 2011-02-18
absolutely! only one comment!? I can't believe it. venus is a fucking legend. she is a Goddessssss... she is amazing and i've followed her from the very beginning, she is ONE in a million. MUAH
jenpayge 2010-02-28
Now here's another starlet in my top ten category. She is just as beautiful as she wants be!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones