Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Ferres Dashboard

Veronica Ferres
Date added:
20050513
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Veronica Ferres Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Ferres
Aliases:
Vroni, Das Superweib
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Solingen
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Veronica Ferres Twitter
  • Veronica Ferres Facebook
  • Veronica Ferres Instagram

Veronica Ferres is a Actress from Germany. She was born in Solingen on June 10, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 14457th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Ferres is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronica Ferres biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones