Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Hart Dashboard

Veronica Hart
Date added:
20040806
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Hart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Hart
Aliases:
Victoria Hart, Veronica Heart, Randee Styles, Victoria Holt, Kathryn Stanleigh
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Veronica Hart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on October 27, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6075th place. She currently has 60 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Hart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Veronica Hart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones