Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Rose Dashboard

Veronica Rose
Date added:
20110930
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Rose
Aliases:
Veronika
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Septum; double nostril
Tattoos:
Both shoulders; left upper arm, right hip; above right ankle; left wrist

Veronica Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on November 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4787th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronica Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

modelagent_4u 2014-02-25
Veronica Rose is so fucking hot!
modelagent_4u 2014-02-25
Veronica Rose is so fucking hot!
shhh360 2013-03-24
love the ink,her body,and there's so more to list we need more of her very pretty face too
burn0321 2011-12-04
She's hot but there needs to be more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones