Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Saint Dashboard

Veronica Saint
Date added:
20060930
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Saint Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Saint
Aliases:
Veronika Saint, Jessica FTV
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Veronica Saint is a Centerfold from France. She was born in Paris on November 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2975th place. She currently has 46 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Saint is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronica Saint biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

NeonFlash 2014-01-20
She's so gorgeous! One of my favorites for sure.
Belinea64 2013-07-29
Why so chaste and shamefully, sweety, show us more of your talents and skills.
milesobrian 2012-11-01
Ronnie's bio says she's 31 today! Happy birthday sexy lady!
freedy666 2011-06-06
de ensueño perfecta belleza linda magnifica
CarliBanks#1 2011-05-09
Damn, she is friggin hot!!! Please no hardcore, especially IR
hous-flow 2010-11-15
Cute face, hot body!!
Dr. Gonzo 2010-10-27
Do hardcore, dammit!
moonchild22 2010-10-03
@Joshua: What?? She's 29 and so gorgeous.
tulowitski 2010-05-25
she is amazing
Joshua 2010-05-21
No way this lovely hottie is 41 years old.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones