Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Stone Dashboard

Veronica Stone
Date added:
20051027
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Veronica Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Stone
Aliases:
Victoria Stone, Stone Veronica
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boise
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck

Veronica Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Boise on December 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4107th place. She currently has 85 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Stone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Veronica Stone biography

Latest Veronica Stone Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-08 Veronica Stone fucks 2 Girlfriends with a Strapon Views 25177 Duration 30:33 Veronica Stone fucks 2 Girlfriends with a Strapon
Added on: 2012-07-05 Teen Veronica Stone getting fucked on a School Desk Views 31081 Duration 6:00 Teen Veronica Stone getting fucked on a School Desk
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-03-28
was disappointed when i checked her iafd page
Chumpyman 2013-11-08
Now in her late twenties, Veronica still can pass as a teen. She's a sexy, slim babe who really turns me on.
Dick Whacker 2011-09-09
Love that long, sexy hair..
AdamsApple1963 2010-12-28
Happy Birthday, Veronica and eat your heart out, Tina Fey!
milesobrian 2010-12-28
A special birthday wish to one very special and sexy lady today!
milesobrian 2010-03-24
Hot babes with glasses-fuckin'awesome,honey keep me hard!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones