Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronika B Edissa Dashboard

Veronika B Edissa
Date added:
20111013
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronika B Edissa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronika B Edissa
Aliases:
Veronika B, Stacy
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Odessa
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Veronika B Edissa is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Odessa on January 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10320th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronika B Edissa status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Veronika B Edissa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Claton 2014-03-23
Let her dance on my cock and beg for cum!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones