Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronika Pagacova Dashboard

Veronika Pagacova
Date added:
20041229
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Veronika Pagacova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronika Pagacova
Aliases:
Veronika Sukova, Weronika, Veronika Pogatzeva
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Veronika Pagacova Facebook

Veronika Pagacova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on February 22, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3979th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronika Pagacova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Veronika Pagacova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Cook79 2011-04-11
Love to watch her getting fucked! Beautiful, sexy Czech.
MerseySider 2010-08-19
love her!
kebu74 2010-07-31
sexual goddess, amazing sexy legs
themilfhunter 2010-07-10
oxuet an oversexed babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones