Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicca Dashboard

Vicca
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicca
Aliases:
Vicktoria Queen, Victoria Queen, Victoria Parson, Victoria Long, Viktoria Karina, Vicca Kokorina
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vicca is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on August 13, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5492th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicca is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vicca biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

DSX 2011-10-17
this is VICCA...
milesobrian 2011-08-13
The incredible and so hot Vicca turns 37 today and she still has a line of men wanting to marry her!
DSX 2011-05-13
all wants vicca!!
DSX 2011-05-12
damn sexxxy russian chik..!!
BabeFan101 2010-05-12
Vicca, you are one incredibly sexy babe! I sure would like to see more of you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones