Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vickie Powell Dashboard

Vickie Powell
Date added:
20031020
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vickie Powell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vickie Powell
Aliases:
Vicki Powel, Vicky Powell
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sheffield, South Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; lower back

Vickie Powell is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Sheffield, South Yorkshire on June 8, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3984th place. She currently has 71 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vickie Powell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vickie Powell biography

Latest Vickie Powell Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-11 Vickie Powell bounces on some Bone for a Facial Views 13401 Duration 4:45 Vickie Powell bounces on some Bone for a Facial
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vickie Powell photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

JArhturRank 2012-02-28
Nice looking girl, great body even though fake boobs. Lots of enthusiasm and energy in her scenes
flas 2011-02-16
79Links a mina do DVD manolo
ninapettersson 2011-02-10
If I was choosing a country where I could meet other lesbians like me, I would not choose Britain... But after I have seen Vickie, I think I've changed my mind. Awesome! Score: 9 of 10!
MrDB 2011-02-03
A good british pinUP with GREAT boobs !
chubhunter 2010-11-01
great tits and pussy me wanna fuck her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones