Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicky Vette Dashboard

Vicky Vette
Date added:
20040215
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicky Vette Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicky Vette
Aliases:
Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stavanger
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vicky Vette Twitter
  • Vicky Vette Facebook
  • Vicky Vette MySpace
  • Vicky Vette YouTube
  • Vicky Vette LinkedIn
  • Vicky Vette Google+

Vicky Vette is a Porn Star from Norway. She was born in Stavanger on June 12, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 226th place. She currently has 612 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicky Vette is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vicky Vette biography

Latest Vicky Vette Videos (30)

Added on: 2014-04-07 Blonde Babe Vicky Vette spreads her Legs for a Rod Views 1385 Duration 4:00 Blonde Babe Vicky Vette spreads her Legs for a Rod
Added on: 2014-03-31 Blonde babe Vicky Vette loves sucking a thick Pole Views 1177 Duration 3:00 Blonde babe Vicky Vette loves sucking a thick Pole
Added on: 2014-03-25 Sexy Milf Vicky Vette Ass fucked by large Boner Views 1447 Duration 3:00 Sexy Milf Vicky Vette Ass fucked by large Boner
Added on: 2013-10-29 Vampiress Siri sucks on a sexy naked Blonde Victim Views 27711 Duration 3:59 Vampiress Siri sucks on a sexy naked Blonde Victim
Added on: 2013-05-25 Vicky Vette lets her big Tits out while posing on a Motorcycle Views 26864 Duration 3:28 Vicky Vette lets her big Tits out while posing on a Motorcycle
Added on: 2013-04-28 Vicky Vette and Ember Reigns partake in hot, Lesbian action Views 42279 Duration 3:42 Vicky Vette and Ember Reigns partake in hot, Lesbian action
Added on: 2013-04-12 Vicky Vette and Sara Jay participate in the 2008 Aids Walk Views 18471 Duration 6:20 Vicky Vette and Sara Jay participate in the 2008 Aids Walk
Added on: 2013-04-05 Vicky Vette and Sara Jay make for some big boobed Robots Views 22101 Duration 4:15 Vicky Vette and Sara Jay make for some big boobed Robots
Added on: 2013-03-29 Vicky Vette tries riding the Bull but is better at riding Dick Views 26159 Duration 2:11 Vicky Vette tries riding the Bull but is better at riding Dick
Added on: 2013-03-19 Vicky Vette cannot help herself when she wants to suck Dick Views 53322 Duration 4:13 Vicky Vette cannot help herself when she wants to suck Dick

Click here to see all 30 free Vicky Vette Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Vicky Vette's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vicky Vette photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Vicky Vette Official Site Review

Vicky Vette rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Vicky At Home.com is a fantastic site and the fact that it is so popular is acclaim and popularity that Miss Vette deserves as a result of the work she puts into it almost on her own. But just working hard isn't reason enough to praise a site, so she then flings at you wave after wave of sensational videos and lovely photo sets where she pulls off the trick of rarely repeating herself even after several years. Porn sites rarely get more enjoyable than this. Visit Vicky Vette

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 123 comments)

Kar13 2014-02-28
Still gorgeous and I'd still do her, GILF or not.
bald_rick 2013-08-25
Love those eyes
678hug 2013-07-14
Vicky is a beautiful stunning woman. She has all the qualities a red blooded man wants in a woman. Total MILF!!!
buddee 2013-04-17
would love to have sex with vicky, she is extremely sexy!
shonky 2013-03-10
She had her day in the sun. She was a MILF 20 years ago! Now she's a GILF (if you bring your own paper bag for her head!). Cellulite, wrinkles and rock hard silicone are not a turn on. I prefer the fresh meat that's still in their 20's and 30's
ukon_dav 2013-02-18
love you miss Vicky
roxio1960 2013-01-30
WHAT A CUM LOVING COCK CRAVING CUM SLUT-- I WOULD FUCK HER OVER AND OVER AND OVER SPUNKING IN HER CUNT ASS AND MOUTH AND ALL OVER HER TITS HAIR AND FACE
guy789 2012-09-18
what a perfect fuck slut
jorgegmail 2012-08-16
Can you guys vote for our diva vicky here? Best Chest, Best Website, Best Social Networking Star
jorse2646 2012-08-14
every day most beautyfulllllllll !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones