Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Allure Dashboard

Victoria Allure
Date added:
20050726
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Allure Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Allure
Aliases:
Victoria Hoop
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower right abdomen; right foot
Social Media:
  • Victoria Allure MySpace

Victoria Allure is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on November 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3450th place. She currently has 60 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Allure is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Allure biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

southernboy 2011-12-30
victoria,please do some anal scenes
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
nice thick juicy ass, love to put some rockhard dick to it,ready when you are victoria
hellyeah37 2011-07-28
Take it in the ass already
thisis4me 2011-05-19
pretty face,nice little waist great sized booty,enjoyed many times to her talents on my screen....yummy.....
jcorone2000 2011-05-10
She has a nice size booty no doubt about it but her performances are timid and amateur as far as her fucking and sucking skills. Practice makes perfect Victoria.
milesobrian 2010-11-28
have a great birthday sexy lady!
Mr.Shadow 2010-11-18
where are you?why don't be any new pics and videos.
Mr.Shadow 2010-11-18
i love might put new links.
Mr.Shadow 2010-11-18
put new links from hers.
kukalaa 2010-07-28
victoria, I love your big ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones