Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Alynette Fuller Dashboard

Victoria Alynette Fuller
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Alynette Fuller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Alynette Fuller
Aliases:
Victoria Fuller, Victoria Baker
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Barbara
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Alynette Fuller is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Santa Barbara on December 11, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7943th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Alynette Fuller is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Alynette Fuller biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones