Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Blaze Dashboard

Victoria Blaze
Date added:
20110801
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Blaze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Blaze
Aliases:
Viktoria Blaze, Victoria B, Gianna, Florencia, Viky Sapphic, Sabrina, Vikky
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese symbols at backside of the neck; text with diamond below the left arm; symbols on the left middle finger.
Social Media:
  • Victoria Blaze Twitter

Victoria Blaze is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on July 17, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 842th place. She currently has 210 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Blaze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Blaze biography

Latest Victoria Blaze Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 5164 Duration 5:00 Sexy Victoria Blaze has her Muff licked and dicked
Added on: 2016-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2759 Duration 12:44 Victoria Blaze enjoys eating her hot Friend's Twat
Added on: 2014-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9323 Duration 3:00 Victoria Blaze sucks and rides her Lover's Schlong
Added on: 2014-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5159 Duration 2:13 Hot Victoria Blaze plays with her Snatch outdoors
Added on: 2014-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5010 Duration 2:19 Victoria Blaze likes teasing with her sexy Legs
Added on: 2014-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4358 Duration 2:13 Victoria Blaze puts a green Dildo in her Snatch
Added on: 2014-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 15255 Duration 4:42 Victoria Blaze gets fucked on the Kitchen Floor
Added on: 2014-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 15157 Duration 2:17 Hot Victoria Blaze has her delicate Feet worshiped
Added on: 2014-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 10308 Duration 11:16 Victoria Blaze strips and spreads her pink Pussy
Added on: 2014-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9132 Duration 3:38 Victoria Blaze exchanges Cunt licks with her BFFs

Click here to see all 17 free Victoria Blaze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Victoria Blaze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

clyde311 2017-07-18
very beautiful woman but scenes without makeup? get outta here
kbones 2014-10-01
She has a sexy face and a gorgeous, all-natural body.
onlyjosh99 2014-07-06
she is amazing
funkhead 2013-08-22
Will use the same word for her we're all using: gorgeous. Also sultry, sexy, fiery, and looks like she's aggressively, happily eager about sucking cock. About the only complaint I could make is that she hasn't done more. But...
milesobrian 2013-01-18
Victoria is gorgeous,sexy and just amazing! Yes, please don't change a thing about you!
biohazard121 2012-12-05
She's gorgeous I hope she does interracial. Perfect tits don't get plastic surgery keep them Victoria. So cute I would kill to have her as a gf
gazzo45 2012-04-10
Enchanting, perfectly-formed little goddess with a super-cute face and gorgeous perky little titties. I'd give anything to lick every inch of this beautiful babe's delicious body!
mykranili 2012-01-17
What? How can I be the 1st to comment on this sweet little fuck toy? Oh well, she's gorgeous and I hope we get more-hardcore, preferably; this slut needs to get railed and creamed on camera...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones