Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Cross Dashboard

Victoria Cross
Date added:
20090315
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Victoria Cross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Cross
Aliases:
Viktoria Cross, Victoria Cros
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manhattan, New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
38DD-32-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly and tribal on lower back; Playboy bunny on left shoulder

Victoria Cross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Manhattan, New York City on March 11, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7151th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Cross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Cross biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

jcorone2000 2011-08-21
Super cute and very nice big tits. I wish she will do more in the industry. We and I want you back doing more scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones