Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Divine Dashboard

Victoria Divine
Date added:
20120828
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Divine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Divine
Aliases:
Adel, Karolina L, Victoria Pankova, Vika, Viktoria, Viktusya, Vilia, Vilia T, Vita A, Zemfira
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Divine is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on January 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1349th place. She currently has 50 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Divine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Divine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

harpeetb 2016-08-25
she is the most stunning natural beauty one can com across.
gazzo45 2012-09-03
Sexy as hell and very attractive - Victoria reminds me of a younger Kate winslet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones