Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria James Dashboard

Victoria James
Date added:
20110801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria James
Aliases:
Victoria V. James
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Clarica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Victoria James Twitter

Victoria James is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Santa Clarica on August 6, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5267th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria James status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Victoria James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
gazzo45 2012-11-14
You're a very pretty girl, Victoria :-)
Flex_Singh 2012-01-30
hunny, i think your gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones