Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Justice Dashboard

Victoria Justice
Date added:
20110402
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Justice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Justice
Aliases:
Vicky, Victoria Dawn Justice
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Victoria Justice Twitter

Victoria Justice is a Actress from United States. She was born in Hollywood on February 19, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1825th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Justice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Justice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

joogoo187 2012-01-31
I can fantasize that this girl will go off the rails and end up in porn, but I think the most we can look forward to is her in FHM/Maxim etc - so I'll look forward to that!
mykranili 2011-12-11
This is the girl you go to jail for but it might be worth it. Luckily she's 18 now so she's all set to rock anyone's cock. This is one truly beautiful girl, kudos to the guy that gets to sink his dick into this young piece of perfection. LOL @ fake pics..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones