Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Lanz Dashboard

Victoria Lanz
Date added:
20051031
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Lanz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Lanz
Aliases:
Vika Lanz
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Distrito Federal, Caracas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right abdoment
Social Media:
  • Victoria Lanz Twitter
  • Victoria Lanz Facebook

Victoria Lanz is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in Distrito Federal, Caracas on March 22, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4769th place. She currently has 51 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Lanz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Lanz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

weinerwanker 2014-05-13
Nasty, nasty girl who needs my cum all over her face!
TITE 2013-05-12
NO HOLES OFF LIMITS WITH THIS HOTTIE!!
titslapper 2013-03-19
Too much hardcore. Too bad too, she's gorgeous. I'd like to see more of her solo.
TheDr Wu 2012-04-23
Incarnation of the perfect slore...
2010-12-09
I'd like to see her ass in some solo shoots without a fucking boner in it for a change. Victoria, rest your rectum for a while and do some solo pictorials, geez.
2010-12-09
Wow satiricon, when you get political in your comments, while still bat-shit crazy, they're actually almost lucid. Are you really Glenn Beck?
2010-12-09
Wow satiricon, when you get political in your comments, while still bat-shit crazy, they're actually almost lucid. Are you really Glenn Beck?
elnegrito 2010-08-03
tremenda hermosura de mi pais
daredevil4ctg 2010-07-15
I'm in love with this chick specially with her ass!!! What a lovely ass!!!Just like the other guys, I also want to lick that sweet little asshole & drill that ass with my big end!!!Victoria,honey will you allow me to fuck that ass?
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-22
Nice ass! Great gape-abilities!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones