Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Pendleton Dashboard

Victoria Pendleton
Date added:
20090624
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Pendleton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Pendleton
Aliases:
Victoria Pendelton
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stotfold, Bedfordshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Victoria Pendleton Twitter
  • Victoria Pendleton Facebook

Victoria Pendleton is a Sportswoman from United Kingdom. She was born in Stotfold, Bedfordshire on September 24, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 19868th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Pendleton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Pendleton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones