Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Rae Dashboard

Victoria Rae
Date added:
20101217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Rae
Aliases:
Victoria Ray Black, Victoria Rae Black
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Victoria Rae Twitter
  • Victoria Rae Facebook
  • Victoria Rae Tumblr
  • Victoria Rae Instagram

Victoria Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on August 30, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1343th place. She currently has 357 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Rae is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Rae biography

Latest Victoria Rae Videos (31)

Added on: 2016-09-18 Victoria Rae and her sexy Friend wanking horny Man Views 10711 Duration 12:20 Victoria Rae and her sexy Friend wanking horny Man
Added on: 2015-12-10 Victoria Rae gets pounded on a Trip with her Lover Views 6056 Duration 19:55 Victoria Rae gets pounded on a Trip with her Lover
Added on: 2015-12-04 Victoria Rae riding her Lover in reverse Cowgirl Views 9003 Duration 19:55 Victoria Rae riding her Lover in reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2015-11-19 Horny Victoria Rae has some good Sex on Vacation Views 8947 Duration 19:55 Horny Victoria Rae has some good Sex on Vacation
Added on: 2015-11-13 Victoria Rae uses purple Vibrator to reach Orgasm Views 5435 Duration 7:46 Victoria Rae uses purple Vibrator to reach Orgasm
Added on: 2015-11-07 Victoria Rae strips and spreads her perfect Cunt Views 10898 Duration 12:10 Victoria Rae strips and spreads her perfect Cunt
Added on: 2015-11-01 Victoria Rae shows off her perfect Pussy and Boobs Views 12414 Duration 12:04 Victoria Rae shows off her perfect Pussy and Boobs
Added on: 2015-10-22 Playful Babe Victoria Rae takes a hard drilling Views 9803 Duration 11:27 Playful Babe Victoria Rae takes a hard drilling
Added on: 2015-08-16 Victoria Rae has a lot of Fun banging on Vacation Views 4353 Duration 19:49 Victoria Rae has a lot of Fun banging on Vacation
Added on: 2015-07-26 Sexy Girlfriend Victoria Rae playing with big Dick Views 13448 Duration 12:23 Sexy Girlfriend Victoria Rae playing with big Dick

Click here to see all 31 free Victoria Rae Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

Bigbooblover2069 2015-05-23
It cant be just me that she just looks extremely tired or shes using something. She never had that dull of an expression in any of her earlier stuff
Assking 2015-05-22
NO ASS AT ALL ! Wtf!
AusSteveW 2015-05-19
Victoria is definitely hot - especially as a redhead! What a sweet and tasty looking pussy she has!
Mat69t 2015-01-06
Hottest Girl In The World, Love her sooo much
Assking 2014-10-22
She needs to do more gonzo.
Mr hard 2014-10-11
I love wanking over this beauty!!
Soianger 2014-09-17
This girl could expect a great future as an adult model, but she chose the path of a porn star. I guess she likes it more. However, strange to see that it is still as Centerfold.
Some_Dude 2014-07-26
She's BACK!!! Rejoice everyone!
mykranili 2013-09-09
So natural, so sweet. You want to take her and do the nastiest most degrading things to her because she looks so innocent, but you can tax her ass all day long. What I wouldn't give to creampie this little piece of perfection...
Belinea64 2013-05-15
She looks very natural and unaffected. She has everything in the right spot. And the babe knows to deal with their treasures.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones