Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Red Dashboard

Victoria Red
Date added:
20051208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Red Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Red
Aliases:
Victoria Redd
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Allentown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Red is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Allentown on April 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3201th place. She currently has 127 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Red is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Red biography

Victoria Red Official Site Review

Victoria Red rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The videos took a little while to buffer but I have to say that their quality was nice, when it comes to the photos instead I have to say that they are really excellent and Victoria Redd definitely looks great in every photo shoot. One of the best sets I found inside the members area was the set with Puma Swede, she is such a wonderful blonde and their strap-on set was amazing. Do not forget to check out her diary so you can stay up to date with what's going on in her life ;-) Visit Victoria Red

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Lancelot1 2013-01-01
Flawless ... stunning ... goddess ...
eatpussy 2011-01-28
victoria should do some streight sex actions,because she has a wonderful curvy body
camplo72 2010-09-16
she's fucking hot head to toes!!!that fiery red hair is such a trun on..an her feet those toes an arches...OMG im gonna need to wank now!!Thank Miss Red!!
mikielikesgirls 2010-07-01
Love those freckles, and EVERYTHING else Yummy!
kebu74 2010-06-30
stunning babe with perfect figure
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-22
Absolutely beautiful! Nothing more needs said!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones