Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Spencer Dashboard

Victoria Spencer
Date added:
20060623
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Spencer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Spencer
Aliases:
Diamond, Lady Victoria Spencer
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nottingham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; labia; navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; right thigh (diamond); right buttock

Victoria Spencer is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Nottingham on November 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4472th place. She currently has 20 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Spencer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Spencer biography

Latest Victoria Spencer Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-08-19 Victoria Spencer sucks a fat Dick before riding it Views 4021 Duration 3:01 Victoria Spencer sucks a fat Dick before riding it
Added on: 2017-07-19 Hot Victoria Spencer takes a Dick deep in her Tush Views 3578 Duration 2:03 Hot Victoria Spencer takes a Dick deep in her Tush
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

bootykingdom 2013-03-15
All I can say about her is "Yummy!"
Andols 2011-09-05
THIS GIRL RULES! LOVE HER!
jimmybucker 2010-06-17
This young Btit is awesome! She is a cock loving pro!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones