Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Style Dashboard

Victoria Style
Date added:
20030514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Style Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Style
Aliases:
Victoria Styles, Victoria S., Madalyn Sinn
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clitoris; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Style is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8044th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Style is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Style biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-20
why did she have to get the implants!
DuanCulo 2011-10-02
she is the epitome of beauty, she could have been a supermodel with that face plus her yummy lips. her beauty alone once made me nut all over myself which has happened out of over 1000 jerk off sessions, less than 5 times
DuanCulo 2011-05-31
incredibly beautiful and sexy
milesobrian 2011-05-03
Absolutely adorable woman!Certainly no shortage of men willing to make love to her!Happy birthday sexy lady!
DuanCulo 2010-11-18
fucking need more of victoria. she is so BEAUTIFUL and sexy and can suck a dick! she is one of the top ten rettiest pron stars i've ever seen!!!!
na99 2010-06-18
Very Underated. We need from her.
Diggers 2010-05-13
This chick is gorgeous and shew definitely made the right move when she got the boob job. She is smoking hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones