Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Sweet Dashboard

Victoria Sweet
Date added:
20050316
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Sweet
Aliases:
Victoria Sweety
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel; left nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Big one on her back; left shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Victoria Sweet Twitter

Victoria Sweet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on May 4, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2971th place. She currently has 216 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Sweet biography

Latest Victoria Sweet Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-10 Victoria Sweet rides some long Stick after Blowjob Views 2894 Duration 5:00 Victoria Sweet rides some long Stick after Blowjob
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

reesie87 2017-02-25
I just love her feet and toes and would do anything to suck every delicious black cock she's been with
BoriBori 2016-07-06
This girl is so nasty. Love her!
pascual72 2015-04-06
super sexy, and natural
allende007 2013-03-09
victoriasps YOU TWITTER ACCOUNT
gazzo45 2012-04-03
Gorgeous little babe - I love her pretty feet :-)
olam 2011-01-21
Cute one. Her first and only anal scene was amazing.
jcorone2000 2010-10-29
Nice lil body and one of the prettiest faces in porn.
milesobrian 2010-09-20
Sexy,super hot and simply terric! What a babe!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-22
Very beautiful - what a great ass!
Davetti 2010-03-02
so beautiful hot. ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones