Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Swinger Dashboard

Victoria Swinger
Date added:
20040112
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Swinger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Swinger
Aliases:
Fanny, Monika B., Sidney
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ocsa
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right upper arm

Victoria Swinger is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Ocsa on July 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2561th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Swinger is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Swinger biography

Latest Victoria Swinger Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-01-28 Victoria Swinger and a Friend eat each other's Pussies out Views 6337 Duration 5:00 Victoria Swinger and a Friend eat each other's Pussies out
Added on: 2011-08-22 Victoria Swinger shows her naked Body for the Photographers Views 16138 Duration 4:45 Victoria Swinger shows her naked Body for the Photographers
Added on: 2011-08-05 Victoria Swinger strips her FreeOnes Gear and shows her Pussy Views 17560 Duration 3:05 Victoria Swinger strips her FreeOnes Gear and shows her Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

sierratango1 2011-01-16
lovely the photos in stockings. fantastic
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones