Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Zdrok Dashboard

Victoria Zdrok
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Zdrok Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Zdrok
Aliases:
Victoria Nika Zelenetskaya, Vic Zdrok
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Victoria Zdrok Facebook
  • Victoria Zdrok MySpace

Victoria Zdrok is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on March 3, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2173th place. She currently has 95 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Zdrok is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Zdrok biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

killjoytheout 2012-07-10
this chick got shut down by patrice oneal when she was on the radio. i wonder if she is really a doctor.
dogjon 2011-12-29
GOD Victoria You are so SMOKING HOT
rugo 2011-11-19
Amazing and sexy
freedy666 2011-10-18
Es una mujer muy hermosa me gustan sus muslos, sus píernas estan increibles bueno toda ella esta perfecta
iluvddbigbras 2010-12-30
all man. all i want to do is just lay my head down on her pillows and take a wonderful nap. wow.
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-22
Beautiful! She's one smart bunny, one I'd like to have around, for more than her brains!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones