Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vida Valentine Dashboard

Vida Valentine
Date added:
20070517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Vida Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vida Valentine
Aliases:
Vida Valentina, Vita
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Inglewood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vida Valentine MySpace

Vida Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Inglewood on August 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11048th place. She currently has 79 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vida Valentine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vida Valentine biography

Latest Vida Valentine Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-22 Vida Valentine and her Pussy tangle with a big, black Thing Views 15816 Duration 3:06 Vida Valentine and her Pussy tangle with a big, black Thing
Added on: 2013-01-16 Vida Valentine takes a mouthful and Pussy full of big black Dick Views 12280 Duration 4:56 Vida Valentine takes a mouthful and Pussy full of big black Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vida Valentine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-23
She look like some good pussy.
RectumRecker 2012-10-02
I would love to butt fuck this Black babe.
milesobrian 2012-08-05
The fabulous Vida has a birthday today and for all your admirers,let me wish you the best-because you are one of the absolute best!
gazzo45 2012-04-18
Baby girl, I LOVE them there big boobies!
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-19
she looks sexiest with white cock sliding in an out of her.
eric5000 2011-10-05
vida is the bomb, nice tits, nice ass, and beautiful eyes!
eric5000 2011-10-05
Vida you are truly a valentine to remember, your ass, your tits and those beautiful eyes! My god he broke the mold when he created you!!!
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
i agree,some of the best black pussy around and i hope to make my way around finding out
milesobrian 2011-08-05
Looking fabulous @ 30 Vida-Happy Birthday dearest!
milesobrian 2011-05-31
This babe is my ideal Valentine!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones