Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vika Nymph Dashboard

Vika Nymph
Date added:
20120805
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vika Nymph Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vika Nymph
Aliases:
Guerlain A
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Vika Nymph is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on December 10, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 8291th place. She currently has 7 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vika Nymph is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vika Nymph biography

Latest Vika Nymph Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-18 Vika Nymph does some naked posing by the Window Views 9262 Duration 3:00 Vika Nymph does some naked posing by the Window
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-03-06
Anyone know on what site is she active?
gazzo45 2012-10-13
Very pretty and with a great little body.
penisbutter13 2012-09-16
Bitch got nice body but she aint to pretty, shes the kind to fuck with the lights on low
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones