Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Viki La Vie Dashboard

Viki La Vie
Date added:
20080205
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Viki La Vie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Viki La Vie
Aliases:
Vicki Levie
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Viki La Vie is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on May 9, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9186th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Viki La Vie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Viki La Vie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-05-09
Congratulations for your 32nd birthday! Viki,you are a beautiful woman without a doubt!
milesobrian 2011-05-09
So beautiful and so sexy too! Happy birthday Viki! You are adorable!
dlgardner 2011-05-07
She's HOT... Asking for more is an understatement!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones