Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Viktoria Dashboard

Viktoria
Date added:
20081006
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Viktoria Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Viktoria
Aliases:
Russian Cutie
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Viktoria is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born on January 1, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5138th place. She currently has 118 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Viktoria status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Viktoria biography

Viktoria Official Site Review

Viktoria rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In the members area of Russian Cutie.com you will see lots of masturbation teen photos and videos with this pretty blonde amateur and her site is quite new so we are going to find many new sexy updates in the near future I guess.....Browsing the site was easy and quick and you have also a selection of Bonus Sites and links that you can enjoy, keep an eye on her blog for the latest news, ciao!! Visit Viktoria

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones