Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Viktoria Sweet Dashboard

Viktoria Sweet
Date added:
20090115
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Viktoria Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Viktoria Sweet
Aliases:
Victoria Sweet
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Plzen
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; inside of the right forearm

Viktoria Sweet is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Plzen on August 25, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 937th place. She currently has 309 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Viktoria Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Viktoria Sweet biography

Latest Viktoria Sweet Videos (34)

Added on: 2017-05-23 Teen Girl Viktoria Sweet gets drilled by older Guy Views 6127 Duration 3:42 Teen Girl Viktoria Sweet gets drilled by older Guy
Added on: 2017-04-24 Sweet Viktoria Sweet works a Cock into her Throat Views 5788 Duration 2:03 Sweet Viktoria Sweet works a Cock into her Throat
Added on: 2017-04-03 Cute Viktoria Sweet kneels to suck off many Cocks Views 9585 Duration 2:00 Cute Viktoria Sweet kneels to suck off many Cocks
Added on: 2016-09-12 Beautiful Viktoria Sweet posing in sexy Lingerie Views 5096 Duration 3:02 Beautiful Viktoria Sweet posing in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2016-06-30 Viktoria Sweet gets nasty with her sexy Girlfriend Views 2502 Duration 4:12 Viktoria Sweet gets nasty with her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-06-21 Viktoria Sweet flaunts her Body on a public Street Views 4021 Duration 4:44 Viktoria Sweet flaunts her Body on a public Street
Added on: 2016-06-10 Viktoria Sweet blows a Dude and gets screwed hard Views 6169 Duration 5:00 Viktoria Sweet blows a Dude and gets screwed hard
Added on: 2016-05-16 Viktoria Sweet gets fucked by a Dude in his Car Views 4369 Duration 5:00 Viktoria Sweet gets fucked by a Dude in his Car
Added on: 2016-02-08 Hot Viktoria Sweet rubs whipped Cream on her Body Views 4564 Duration 2:11 Hot Viktoria Sweet rubs whipped Cream on her Body
Added on: 2015-11-09 Brunette Hottie Viktoria Sweet rubs her wet Cunt Views 9771 Duration 2:15 Brunette Hottie Viktoria Sweet rubs her wet Cunt

Click here to see all 34 free Viktoria Sweet Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Viktoria Sweet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

wtfchange 2017-09-13
The problem is, these flawless gorgeous girls eventually cross paths with a tattooed loser and girlfriend (already ruined) and they convince these girls that they'll get more $ with bigger tits, or to get the most god-awful idiotic tattoos. RUINED.
capmann1880 2017-01-27
What the fuck was she thinking?
Belinea64 2015-10-22
What a cool and horny cutie
gamblinsambo 2015-08-29
whats not to like about her!! gorgeous from head to toe.
Whitney_Leeds 2015-02-21
I like this girl
SurferDick 2014-09-03
Badly shaped implants and really nasty scarring beneath her breasts... Such a loss!
lucky069 2014-07-11
love to see tiffany thompson merryqueen and her getting fucked in a hardcore orgy
SurferDick 2014-03-17
Too late!! She went and fucked up her perfectly beautiful body with silicone! !@#$
mandragola69 2013-08-27
agree with gotthebiggest1 Do not touch those amazing boobs!
milesobrian 2012-10-23
Viktoria looks like one sweet ride-and she's definitely on top!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones