Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Violet Marcell Dashboard

Violet Marcell
Date added:
20060422
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Violet Marcell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Violet Marcell
Aliases:
Sexy Marcel, Sexy Violet, Violet Vice, Violet Marcelle
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Mouse on her hip; lizard on her ankle; the 'Satan's School For Girls' logo (two multi-colored, interlocking female symbols) on her back
Social Media:
  • Violet Marcell Twitter
  • Violet Marcell MySpace

Violet Marcell is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on September 9, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6427th place. She currently has 66 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Violet Marcell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Violet Marcell biography

Latest Violet Marcell Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-27 Violet Marcell getting laid and shows off her Tanlines Views 8574 Duration 6:01 Violet Marcell getting laid and shows off her Tanlines
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
one great looking lady
Yeow 2012-08-06
She's my fave balls-on-nose Canadian sword swallower!... but, has she retired? Seems no new "work" for the past year, oui/non? Hopefully nothing tragic has happened to VM, such as... WEIGHT GAIN, LOL! ;^)
Yeow 2011-09-07
Hmmm... her "tramp stamp" tattoo implies she's a lesbian... she sure face-fucks a lot of cock for a lesbian, LOL! ;')
Yeow 2011-09-07
Love her "fierce contrast" look, i.e. DARK hair and BRIGHT eyes! Throw in the all-natural bod and fit FLAT TUMMY, and her Go-For-IT attitude, and we have a winner! :D
youngman9292 2011-05-22
such a hot milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones