Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Viper Dashboard

Viper
Date added:
20080129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Viper Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Viper
Aliases:
Stephanie Bishop
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1959 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oak Ridge
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; nipples
Tattoos:
Large snake covers most of torso

Viper is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oak Ridge on September 12, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 12614th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Viper passed away December 24, 2010, aged 51 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Viper biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

jimmybonez 2010-06-09
Animal when it comes to sex!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones