Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Virginia Ann Terrell Dashboard

Virginia Ann Terrell
Date added:
20080414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Virginia Ann Terrell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Virginia Ann Terrell
Aliases:
Virginia Steger
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colesburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
A letter on her hip
Social Media:
  • Virginia Ann Terrell MySpace

Virginia Ann Terrell is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Colesburg on April 15, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 26646th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Virginia Ann Terrell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Virginia Ann Terrell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DSX 2011-09-03
barbie ....
ninapettersson 2011-02-25
Well well well, there you are! Do you remember when you met me in Stockholm? You spent a night with me, I licked you hard, and you licked my clit at a hotel in "Gamla Stan"... You were great! Score: 7 of 10!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones