Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Virginia Simms Dashboard

Virginia Simms
Date added:
20100730
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Virginia Simms Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Virginia Simms
Aliases:
Nika
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42E-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Virginia Simms is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on April 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6678th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Virginia Simms status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Virginia Simms biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

janus1111 2012-04-28
Definitely need more from her!
Cook79 2011-02-07
Gorgeous, sexy fuckin' Amazon right here! I love 'em tall and stacked, and she delivers.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones