Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Virginia Sun Dashboard

Virginia Sun
Date added:
20110720
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Virginia Sun Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Virginia Sun
Aliases:
Tanja Kuznecova
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Virginia Sun is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on November 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7341th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Virginia Sun is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Virginia Sun biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ma693541 2013-11-09
I know her norwegian look-a-like and she's hot too.
guyute 2012-09-19
premium pussy.
fokker942 2012-02-16
can't wait to see more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones