Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Virginie Ledoyen Dashboard

Virginie Ledoyen
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Virginie Ledoyen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Virginie Ledoyen
Aliases:
Virginie Fernandez
Date of Birth:
November 15, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Virginie Ledoyen Twitter
  • Virginie Ledoyen Facebook
  • Virginie Ledoyen MySpace

Virginie Ledoyen is a Actress from France. She was born in Paris on November 15, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10930th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Virginie Ledoyen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Virginie Ledoyen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones